Úrsula Corberó

Úrsula Corberó is a Spanish film and television actress and model, best known for playing Ruth Gómez in the television series Física o Química, as well as the lead character Tokyo in the television series Money Heist.

Name :

Úrsula Corberó

Birthday :

1989-08-11

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain

Popularity :

14.583

Also Known As :

Ursula Corberó, Ursula Corbero, Úrsula Corberó Delgado, Ursula Corbero Delgado, Ούρσουλα Κορμπερό Ντελγκάδο, Ούρσουλα Κορμπερό

Homepage :

http://www.garaytalent.com/actrices/ursula-corbero